Readers Scarborough Beckett Cricket League
Founded 1911

Readers Scarborough Beckett Cricket League © 2017

Affiliated to ECB/YCB
Member of North Yorkshire(East) Area Cricket Council

LEADING PERFORMANCES 2017


NAME

CLUB

OPPOSITION

DIVISION

DATE

152*

I Cousins

Ganton

Scarborough III

Division 2

29/04/2017

142*

J Lush

Nawton Grange

Cloughton

Premier

01/07/2017

141*

R Featherstone

Great Habton

Wold Newton

Division 1

06/05/2017

141

C Reddish

Forge Valley III

Scarborough Nomads

Division 4

27/05/2017

141

L Warcup

Sewerby II

Cayton II

Division 2

02/07/2017

131*

J Pickard

Nawton Grange

Scalby

Premier

03/09/2017

131

J Dawson

Filey

Nawton Grange

Premier

23/04/2017

129

S Bowes

Staithes

Ebberston

Premier

19/08/2017

127*

S Oxendale

Heslerton II

Thornton Dale II

Division 4

29/04/2017

127

S De

Scarborough Nomads

Wykeham III

Division 4

29/04/2017

125*

S Kipling

Mulgrave II

Forge Valley III

Division 4

08/07/2017

124

B Heyes

Fylingdales

Ebberston II

Division 2

29/04/2017

123*

A George

Scarborough Nomads

Forge Valley III

Division 4

27/05/2017

122*

C Sanderson

Sherburn

Mulgrave

Division 1

22/07/2017

121*

A Leeson

Bridlington II

Thornton Dale

Division 1

06/05/2017

120*

T Fitzgerald

Filey

Cloughton

Premier

26/08/2017

119

L Salt

Cloughton II

Wold Newton II

Division 4

24/06/2017

118*

C Roach

Sewerby II

Scalby II

Division 2

17/06/2017

116

J Hatton

Flixton II

Bridlington II

Division 1

24/06/2017

114

J Robson

Staxton

Scalby

Premier

29/07/2017

113*

J Perrett

Scarborough Rugby Club

Muston

Division 3

12/08/2017

112*

R Hegarty

Staithes

Ebberston

Premier

19/08/2017

111

P Marr

Muston

Pickering III

Division 3

13/05/2017

110

S Exley

Cloughton II

Forge Valley III

Division 4

06/05/2017

109*

E Rounthwaite

Settrington

Nawton Grange

Premier

22/07/2017

109

L Cousins

Ganton

Sewerby II

Division 2

07/05/2017

108*

A Leeman

Mulgrave

Bridlington II

Division 1

13/05/2017

107*

A Jacobs

Mulgrave II

Sherburn II

Division 4

03/06/2017

106

R Diamond

Staxton

Seamer

Premier

23/04/2017

106

A Wood

Mulgrave

Wykeham

Division 1

27/05/2017

105

M Turnbull

Ebberston

Scalby

Premier

17/06/2017

104

T Steyert

Staithes

Cayton

Premier

29/04/2017

104

M Truelove

Muston

Snainton

Division 3

05/08/2017

103*

L Cousins

Ganton

Scarborough III

Division 2

29/04/2017

103

A Burrell

Muston

Pickering III

Division 3

13/05/2017

102*

D Smith

Nawton Grange II

Flamborough

Division 3

03/06/2017

101

A Leeman

Mulgrave

Flixton II

Division 1

06/05/2017

101

A Toal

Forge Valley II

Nawton Grange II

Division 3

13/05/2017

100*

N Cowton

Pickering III

Muston

Division 3

13/05/2017

100*

S Beal

Settrington

Cloughton

Premier

12/08/2017

100

A Hill

Thornton Dale

Flixton II

Division 1

22/07/2017

99

G Chadwick

Seamer

Staithes

Premier

03/06/2017

98*

J Magson

Kirkbymoorside

Sewerby II

Division 2

06/08/2017

98

C Dove

Staxton

Settrington

Premier

29/04/2017

97

J Bayes

Ravenscar

Wykeham II

Division 2

24/06/2017

97

J Pinder

Staxton II

Great Habton

Division 1

09/07/2017

97

R Nock

Cloughton

Settrington

Premier

12/08/2017

96*

L Jackson

Mulgrave II

Ravenscar II

Division 4

29/04/2017

95

C Towell

Seamer II

Pickering III

Division 3

03/06/2017

94

S Beal

Settrington

Filey

Premier

21/05/2017

94

B Luntley

Cloughton

Seamer

Premier

27/05/2017

94

H Holden

Cayton

Nawton Grange

Premier

19/08/2017

90

W Hutchinson

Flixton II

Bridlington II

Division 1

24/06/2017

90

S Exley

Cloughton II

Heslerton II

Division 4

01/07/2017

90

M Estill

Fylingdales

Cayton II

Division 2

05/08/2017

90

J Bradshaw

Forge Valley

Staxton

Premier

03/09/2017

89*

J Haxby

Seamer II

Flixton III

Division 3

13/05/2017

89

J Hatton

Flixton II

Wykeham

Division 1

13/05/2017

89

H Gunning

Flamborough

Snainton

Division 3

24/06/2017

89

C Dove

Staxton

Seamer

Premier

02/07/2017

88*

E Pashby

Wykeham

Bridlington II

Division 1

22/07/2017

88*

J Pinder

Staxton

Cayton

Premier

26/08/2017

88

C Spenceley

Mulgrave II

Ganton II

Division 4

06/05/2017

88

B Briggs

Filey II

Scalby III

Division 4

03/06/2017

87*

J Oakley

Ebberston II

Kirkbymoorside

Division 2

20/05/2017

87*

P Ward

Nawton Grange II

Flamborough

Division 3

03/06/2017

87

M Kipling

Snainton

Cayton III

Division 3

06/05/2017

86

M Edwards

Scarborough Rugby Club

Cayton III

Division 4

15/07/2017

85*

C Thompson

Mulgrave

Wold Newton

Division 1

24/06/2017

85*

T Pateman

Brompton

Staxton II

Division 1

08/07/2017

85

A Leeman

Mulgrave

Thornton Dale

Division 1

17/06/2017

85

S MacDonald

Sewerby II

Ebberston II

Division 2

20/08/2017

84

A Jacobs

Mulgrave II

Ravenscar II

Division 4

29/04/2017

84

L Plant

Filey II

Scarborough Nomads

Division 4

06/05/2017

84

P Bowes

Heslerton

Cayton

Premier

22/07/2017

83*

C Knight

Mulgrave

Thornton Dale

Division 1

17/06/2017

83*

N Khan

Forge Valley

Nawton Grange

Premier

08/07/2017

83*

E Rounthwaite

Settrington

Cayton

Premier

03/09/2017

83

A Magson

Kirkbymoorside

Wykeham II

Division 2

19/08/2017

82*

C Allott

Nawton Grange

Heslerton

Premier

29/07/2017

82

S Harrison

Wold Newton II

Muston II

Division 4

06/05/2017

82

N Vernon

Filey II

Ganton II

Division 4

17/06/2017

82

J Pickard

Nawton Grange

Heslerton

Premier

29/07/2017

82

D Lewis

Seamer II

Forge Valley II

Division 3

12/08/2017

81

P Metcalfe

Seamer II

Pickering III

Division 3

05/08/2017

80

T Sigsworth

Thornton Dale

Wykeham

Division 1

03/06/2017

80

A Burrell

Muston

Forge Valley II

Division 3

24/06/2017

80

T Brough

Forge Valley

Nawton Grange

Premier

08/07/2017

80

C Ferrie

Cloughton

Seamer

Premier

19/08/2017

79

S Brennan

Heslerton

Nawton Grange

Premier

24/06/2017

78

D Brannan

Filey

Nawton Grange

Premier

23/04/2017

78

R Diamond

Staxton

Staithes

Premier

13/05/2017

78

S Wragg

Sewerby II

Fylingdales

Division 2

27/05/2017

78

D Hardy

Pickering III

Seamer II

Division 3

03/06/2017

78

E Rounthwaite

Settrington

Cayton

Premier

04/06/2017

78

J Mason

Ebberston

Settrington

Premier

10/06/2017

78

M Barker

Cloughton II

Heslerton II

Division 4

01/07/2017

78

T Steyert

Staithes

Nawton Grange

Premier

15/07/2017

78

L Kerr

Scalby II

Ebberston II

Division 2

29/07/2017

78

S Ward

Ganton

Scarborough III

Division 2

29/07/2017

78

L Franks

Flixton II

Staxton II

Division 1

05/08/2017

77

B Simpson

Sherburn

Bridlington II

Division 1

27/05/2017

77

P Pennock

Cayton II

Scarborough III

Division 2

08/07/2017

76*

D Walker

Pickering III

Nawton Grange

Division 3

29/04/2017

76*

J Pickard

Nawton Grange

Settrington

Premier

22/07/2017

76*

S Kitching

Sewerby II

Ravenscar II

Division 2

19/08/2017

76

M Dandy

Flixton II

Wykeham

Division 1

13/05/2017

76

J Griffin

Seamer II

Nawton Grange II

Division 3

27/05/2017

76

J Lumley

Great Habton

Bridlington II

Division 1

18/06/2017

76

J Aldcroft

Staxton

Nawton Grange

Premier

05/08/2017

75*

C Spenceley

Mulgrave II

Ravenscar II

Division 4

29/04/2017

74

D Walker

Cayton II

Sewerby II

Division 2

29/04/2017

74

S Oxendale

Heslerton II

Ganton II

Division 4

27/05/2017

74

M Todd

Thornton Dale II

Sherburn II

Division 4

08/07/2017

74

R Hegarty

Staithes

Seamer

Premier

05/08/2017

73*

P Marwood

Nawton Grange

Ebberston

Premier

06/05/2017

73*

T Sigsworth

Thornton Dale

Flixton II

Division 1

20/05/2017

73*

G Edmonds

Scalby II

Ebberston II

Division 2

29/07/2017

73

T Brough

Forge Valley

Scalby

Premier

27/05/2017

73

A Morrell

Forge Valley III

Mulgrave II

Division 4

08/07/2017

72*

G Gibson

Forge Valley II

Seamer II

Division 3

06/05/2017

72*

P Bowes

Heslerton

Settrington

Premier

13/05/2017

72*

G Chadwick

Seamer

Cayton

Premier

17/06/2017

72

G Kettle

Fylingdales

Kirkbymoorside

Division 2

06/05/2017

72

S Boyes

Forge Valley III

Wykeham III

Division 4

20/05/2017

72

A Wood

Mulgrave

Great Habton

Division 1

03/06/2017

72

P Bowes

Heslerton

Filey

Premier

17/06/2017

72

W Hutchinson

Flixton II

Wykeham

Division 1

15/07/2017

71*

C Hurworth

Fylingdales

Scalby II

Division 2

20/05/2017

71*

A Limb

Ganton

Ravenscar

Division 2

05/08/2017

71r

A Limb

Ganton

Scarborough III

Division 2

29/07/2017

71

J Greenlay

Nawton Grange

Cayton

Premier

27/05/2017

71

A Burrell

Muston

Seamer II

Division 3

17/06/2017

71

A White

Scalby II

Cayton II

Division 2

24/06/2017

71

J Hatton

Flixton III

Muston

Division 3

08/07/2017

71

C Dove

Staxton

Filey

Premier

12/08/2017

70*

C Dove

Staxton

Staithes

Premier

13/05/2017

70*

R Hegarty

Staithes

Ebberston

Premier

27/05/2017

70

T Ward

Cayton

Scalby

Premier

06/05/2017

70

R Horsman

Ganton II

Muston II

Division 4

13/05/2017

70

C Morrison

Staithes

Cloughton

Premier

22/07/2017

70

J Moxon

Nawton Grange II

Flixton III

Division 3

23/07/2017

70

C Mysercough

Seamer II

Pickering III

Division 3

05/08/2017

70

L White

Thornton Dale

Staxton II

Division 1

13/08/2017

5/66

M Dove

Staxton II

Wykeham

Division 1

19/08/2017




















































































































NAME

CLUB

OPPOSITION

DIVISION

DATE

8/2

C Morrison

Staithes

Cayton

Premier

29/04/2017

8/5

L Plant

Filey II

Scarborough Nomads

Division 4

06/05/2017

8/22

D Meer

Muston II

Ganton II

Division 4

13/05/2017

8/26

C Jackson

Forge Valley III

Filey II

Division 4

29/07/2017

8/60

T Steyert

Staithes

Filey

Premier

03/09/2017

7/5

B Horsfall

Muston II

Ravenscar II

Division 4

20/05/2017

7/9

S Husband

Fylingdales

Ganton

Division 2

26/08/2017

7/10

C Mudd

Sherburn II

Heslerton II

Division 4

29/07/2017

7/12

N Khan

Forge Valley

Filey

Premier

20/05/2017

7/14

M Webster

Heslerton II

Sherburn II

Division 4

29/07/2017

7/15

R Shepherdson

Wykeham III

Muston II

Division 4

03/06/2017

7/16

M Pryce

Cloughton II

Heslerton II

Division 4

01/07/2017

7/18

C Fox

Mulgrave II

Sherburn II

Division 4

05/08/2017

7/22

T Turan

Scalby III

Sherburn II

Division 4

29/04/2017

7/22

M Dring

Heslerton II

Wykeham III

Division 4

24/06/2017

7/23

S Ethesham

Forge Valley

Cayton

Premier

23/04/2017

7/26

H Mudd

Kirkbymoorside

Wykeham II

Division 2

19/08/2017

7/31

B Storry

Forge Valley III

Sherburn II

Division 4

17/06/2017

7/36

T Economou

Scalby

Cayton

Premier

06/05/2017

7/48

S Appleby

Brompton

Wykeham

Division 1

26/08/2017

7/51

Z Farooqi

Forge Valley

Ebberston

Premier

29/04/2017

6/12

J Lumley

Great Habton

Wold Newton

Division 1

29/04/2017

6/12

C Woodward

Mulgrave

Great Habton

Division 1

05/08/2017

6/13

A Monkman

Settrington

Heslerton

Premier

08/07/2017

6/13

G Elwell

Cloughton II

Wykeham III

Division 4

15/07/2017

6/14

J Nelson

Ravenscar

Scarborough III

Division 2

22/07/2017

6/16

S Brennan

Heslerton

Scalby

Premier

02/07/2017

6/18

F Beal

Ebberston

Heslerton

Premier

03/06/2017

6/18

B Atkinson

Scarborough Nomads

Thornton Dale II

Division 4

15/07/2017

6/19

S Appleton

Sherburn

Wykeham

Division 1

08/07/2017

6/19

D Pearson

Wykeham

Staxton II

Division 1

19/08/2017

6/21

J Oakley

Ebberston II

Ganton

Division 2

17/06/2017

6/22

C Fox

Mulgrave II

Thornton Dale II

Division 4

24/06/2017

6/22

N Khan

Forge Valley

Ebberston

Premier

01/07/2017

6/23

B Gregory

Muston II

Sherburn II

Division 4

26/08/2017

6/24

C Lockwood

Thornton Dale

Wykeham

Division 1

05/08/2017

6/27

J Knaggs

Wold Newton

Sherburn

Division 1

03/06/2017

6/29

R Webster

Forge Valley II

Scarborough Rugby Club

Division 3

03/06/2017

6/29

J McAleese

Cayton

Forge Valley

Premier

09/07/2017

6/29

J Deaves

Scalby

Seamer

Premier

22/07/2017

6/33

D Bean

Sherburn II

Ganton II

Division 4

20/05/2017

6/36

L Watson

Snainton

Seamer II

Division 3

29/04/2017

6/36

P Hill

Flixton III

Seamer II

Division 3

19/08/2017

6/40

M Southwell

Wold Newton

Staxton II

Division 1

22/07/2017

6/45

M Dring

Heslerton II

Forge Valley III

Division 4

05/08/2017

6/47

T Hendry

Scalby III

Filey II

Division 4

03/06/2017

6/56

M Morris

Seamer

Ebberston

Premier

04/06/2017

5/5

E Liley

Filey II

Muston II

Division 4

05/08/2017

5/7

M Webster

Heslerton II

Muston II

Division 4

06/05/2017

5/7

C Stephenson

Flixton II

Staxton II

Division 1

03/06/2017

5/7

S Pickard

Heslerton

Cloughton

Premier

04/06/2017

5/7

L Adams

Filey II

Wold Newton II

Division 4

26/08/2017

5/7

D Jeminson

Heslerton

Forge Valley

Premier

26/08/2017

5/9

S Stubbs

Cayton II

Scarborough III

Division 2

08/07/2017

5/9

J Morrison

Thornton Dale

Wold Newton

Division 1

29/07/2017

5/10

C Hodgson

Wold Newton II

Ravenscar II

Division 4

08/07/2017

5/10

W Taylor

Thornton Dale II

Scarborough Nomads

Division 4

15/07/2017

5/11

S Glave

Cayton II

Ravenscar

Division 2

29/07/2017

5/12

R Hargreaves

Staxton

Ebberston

Premier

20/05/2017

5/12

R Diamond

Staxton

Cloughton

Premier

15/07/2017

5/12

C Knight

Mulgrave

Wykeham

Division 1

29/07/2017

5/13

P Beard

Scalby II

Scarborough III

Division 2

11/06/2017

5/13

D Bean

Sherburn II

Wykeham III

Division 4

22/07/2017

5/14

J Sarup

Ganton II

Ravenscar II

Division 4

25/06/2017

5/14

J Boyes

Pickering III

Forge Valley II

Division 3

15/07/2017

5/15

M Kipling

Snainton

Cayton III

Division 3

06/05/2017

5/15

L Adams

Filey II

Ravenscar II

Division 4

13/05/2017

5/15

J Wilson

Wykeham II

Scarborough III

Division 2

27/05/2017

5/16

J Knaggs

Wold Newton

Thornton Dale

Division 1

27/05/2017

5/16

L Adams

Filey II

Heslerton II

Division 3

08/07/2017

5/16

N Fletcher

Brompton

Sherburn

Division 1

19/08/2017

5/17

J Morrison

Thornton Dale

Brompton

Division 1

29/04/2017

5/17

H Mudd

Kirkbymoorside

Cayton II

Division 2

03/06/2017

5/17

J Gilbank

Filey II

Scalby III

Division 4

03/06/2017

5/17

A Glass

Forge Valley II

Flixton III

Division 3

01/07/2017

5/17

C Lockwood

Thornton Dale

Wold Newton

Division 1

29/07/2017

5/18

M Firth

Thornton Dale II

Ravenscar II

Division 4

27/05/2017

5/19

A Spaven

Heslerton

Ebberston

Premier

03/06/2017

5/20

G Moyes

Flamborough

Seamer II

Division 3

26/08/2017

5/21

L Calvert

Forge Valley II

Flamborough

Division 3

29/04/2017

5/21

S Asquith

Thornton Dale

Wold Newton

Division 1

27/05/2017

5/21

P Theaker

Staithes

Forge Valley

Premier

24/06/2017

5/21

P Wilson

Nawton Grange II

Cayton III

Division 3

01/07/2017

5/21

L Watson

Snainton

Forge Valley II

Division 3

08/07/2017

5/21

S Pinder

Forge Valley II

Flamborough

Division 3

22/07/2017

5/21

S Ethesham

Forge Valley

Seamer

Premier

12/08/2017

5/21

N Cowton

Pickering III

Muston

Division 3

19/08/2017

5/22

J Ellis

Thornton Dale II

Forge Valley III

Division 4

13/05/2017

5/22

C Thompson

Mulgrave

Wykeham

Division 1

27/05/2017

5/22

T Evans

Pickering III

Forge Valley II

Division 3

15/07/2017

5/22

M Webster

Heslerton II

Scalby III

Division 4

22/07/2017

5/22

T Fitzgerald

Filey

Forge Valley

Premier

06/08/2017

5/22

M Southwell

Wold Newton

Mulgrave

Division 1

26/08/2017

5/23

A Hargreaves

Staxton

Seamer

Premier

23/04/2017

5/23

H Purves

Fylingdales

Kirkbymoorside

Division 2

06/05/2017

5/23

J Underwood

Kirkbymoorside

Wykeham II

Division 2

17/06/2017

5/24

P Beard

Scalby

Cloughton

Premier

13/05/2017

5/24

G Jordan

Cloughton

Seamer

Premier

27/05/2017

5/24

M Webster

Heslerton II

Filey II

Division 4

12/08/2017

5/24

J Lay

Heslerton II

Wykeham III

Division 4

19/08/2017

5/25

L Cousins

Ganton

Sewerby II

Division 2

07/05/2017

5/25

P Webster

Brompton

Wold Newton

Division 1

13/05/2017

5/25

C Remmer

Wykeham II

Scarborough III

Division 2

27/05/2017

5/25

S Topham

Forge Valley II

Snainton

Division 3

27/05/2017

5/25

M Morris

Seamer

Cayton

Premier

17/06/2017

5/25

G Hunt

Thornton Dale

Flixton II

Division 1

22/07/2017

5/25

T McMeekan

Bridlington II

Flixton II

Division 1

26/08/2017

5/25

A Monkman

Settrington

Ebberston

Premier

26/08/2017

5/26

I Atkinson

Ebberston

Staithes

Premier

27/05/2017

5/26

C Hodgson

Wold Newton II

Thornton Dale II

Division 4

03/06/2017

5/26

A Durrant

Nawton Grange

Staithes

Premier

17/06/2017

5/26

A Turnbull

Ebberston II

Ravenscar

Division 2

08/07/2017

5/26

J Lenton

Scarborough Rugby Club

Flamborough

Division 3

08/07/2017

5/27

M Turnbull

Ebberston

Scalby

Premier

17/06/2017

5/27

B Horsfall

Muston II

Forge Valley III

Division 4

24/06/2017

5/28

T Midgley

Great Habton

Mulgrave

Division 1

03/06/2017

5/28

L Eustace

Wykeham III

Wold Newton II

Division 4

17/06/2017

5/28

C Ward

Sewerby II

Fylingdales

Division 2

08/07/2017

5/28

S Kitching

Sewerby II

Kirkbymoorside

Division 2

06/08/2017

5/29

J McNeil

Seamer II

Forge Valley II

Division 3

06/05/2017

5/29

J Deaves

Scalby

Settrington

Premier

03/06/2017

5/29

M Dring

Heslerton II

Filey II

Division 4

12/08/2017

5/29

G Hunt

Thornton Dale

Staxton II

Division1

13/08/2017

5/30

S Ali

Forge Valley II

Seamer II

Division 3

06/05/2017

5/30

T Sixsmith

Cayton

Nawton Grange

Premier

27/05/2017

5/30

K Outhart

Staxton II

Great Habton

Division 1

29/07/2017

5/30

B Crowe

Staxton

Heslerton

Premier

19/08/2017

5/32

A Morris

Seamer

Settrington

Premier

29/07/2017

5/33

D Bean

Sherburn II

Wold Newton II

Division 4

27/05/2017

5/33

B Lewis

Staithes

Nawton Grange

Premier

17/06/2017

5/33

J Dawson

Filey

Scalby

Premier

01/07/2017

5/35

C Ward

Sewerby II

Ebberston II

Division 2

20/08/2017

5/36

C Rounthwaite

Settrington

Filey

Premier

21/05/2017

5/36

C Fox

Mulgrave II

Sherburn II

Division 4

03/06/2017

5/36

J Leddon

Scalby

Nawton Grange

Premier

04/06/2017

5/37

F Beal

Ebberston

Scalby

Premier

15/07/2017

5/37

M Morris

Seamer

Cayton

Premier

15/07/2017

5/38

B  Bhas

Ravenscar

Scarborough III

Division 2

13/05/2017

5/38

J Tindall

Forge Valley

Cloughton

Premier

05/08/2017

5/39

A Spaven

Heslerton

Filey

Premier

15/07/2017

5/39

S Appleton

Sherburn

Mulgrave

Division 1

22/07/2017

5/41

D Outhart

Staxton

Forge Valley

Premier

03/09/2017

5/42

J Richardson

Ganton

Cayton II

Division 2

27/05/2017

5/42

L Adams

Filey II

Ganton II

Division 4

17/06/2017

5/42

C Morrison

Staithes

Seamer

Premier

05/08/2017

5/42

C Mysercough

Seamer II

Forge Valley II

Division 3

12/08/2017

5/43

H Gargett-Hilton

Thornton Dale II

Sherburn II

Division 4

12/08/2017

5/45

B Norman

Snainton

Flixton III

Division 3

26/08/2017

5/46

P Theaker

Staithes

Ebberston

Premier

19/08/2017

5/47

S Bowes

Staithes

Scalby

Premier

26/08/2017

5/48

C Tindall

Forge Valley

Scalby

Premier

27/05/2017

5/48

N Khan

Forge Valley

Staithes

Premier

24/06/2017

5/49

L Watson

Snainton

Scarborough Rugby Club

Division 3

13/05/2017

5/49

M Firth

Thornton Dale II

Cloughton II

Division 4

17/06/2017

5/56

S Jackson

Scalby III

Cloughton II

Division 4

27/05/2017

5/57

A Glass

Forge Valley

Settrington

Premier

23/07/2017

5/59

R Milner

Ganton II

Mulgrave II

Division 4

06/05/2017

5/66

M Dove

Staxton II

Wykeham

Division 1

19/08/2017